Practice-5B07200 "Chemical technology of inorganic substances" and 5B072100 "Chemical technology of organic substances»

Under syllabus and schedule on the production practice of students of the 4th year (01414а K/o, 01414б R/o, 01415 K/o) 5В07200 specialties "Chemical technology of inorganic substances" and 5B072100 "Chemical technology of organic substances" for the period 16.01.2017 Mr. 26.03.2017 g in the following organizations:

01414а K/o

1. Amirov Alma – too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

2. Esenova Gulmira – too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

3. Zhumabayev Zarina - too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

4. Zinedinov Nazerke – JSC West Kazakhstan Corporation of Construction Materials, Uralsk

5. Mendalieva ASEM - testing laboratory of ecology and biogeochemistry of West Kazakhstan state University. M. Utemisov

6. Urazova Alma-AO Ural plant Zenit

7. Uspanov Sapar-RS "KazConstructionGroup" LLP, Uralsk city

8. Utepova TLCs - Testing laboratory of ecology and biogeochemistry of the West Kazakhstan state University

01414б R/o

1. Yun Anna-JSC West Kazakhstan Corporation of Building Materials, Uralsk

2. Irmuhanov albert – JSC West Kazakhstan Corporation of Construction Materials, Uralsk

3. Jumasheva Karina – JSC West Kazakhstan Corporation of Construction Materials, Uralsk

01415 K / o

1. Almurzaev Zhumagul – KazTransOil, Aktau

2. Alniyazov Sherilyn – too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

3. Amantayev Abay – too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

4. Jaksybaeva Bibigul - too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

5. Kenzhebay Aigul-too Zhanazhol, Aktobe city

6. Kubanova Gulzhanat – too RS "KazConstructionGroup", Uralsk

7. Kuantkan Aida - state unitary enterprise "Gas economy»

8. Kayyrzhan Rysgul - branch of "Expertise S. R. p.", Atyrau city

9. Medetov Nurbolat-RS "KazConstructionGroup" LLP, Uralsk City

10. Asianova Gulnar - Testing laboratory of ecology and biogeochemistry of the West Kazakhstan state University

A Methodist approved by senior Teacher S. Seifullin B. s